ConsultIT

Loja
EdgeRouter 10-Port Gigabit Router with Passive PoE and 2 SFP Ports

EdgeRouter 10-Port Gigabit Router with Passive PoE and 2 SFP Ports

Ref.:ER-12

0,00 Kz IVA Incluído

IVA Incluído

Descrição

• High-performance Gigabit Routerwith
• PoE
• Delivers up to 3.4 million pps for 64-byte packets
• Ten Gigabit Ethernet ports offer copper connectivity
• Two SFP ports fiber connectivity
• Supports Layer-2 switching and scalable configuration using EdgeOS or UISP
ER-12
UBIQUITI
Redes, Internet e Telecomunicações
Routers e Switchs

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “EdgeRouter 10-Port Gigabit Router with Passive PoE and 2 SFP Ports”

Informação adicional

MARCA

UBIQUITI

Produtos Relacionados

UniFi6 Lite Compact Dual-Band WiFi 6 Access Point

UniFi6 Lite Compact Dual-Band WiFi 6 Access Point
Ref.: U6-LITE
0,00 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

SFP Modules Multi-Mode Fiber (2) LC 550m

SFP Modules Multi-Mode Fiber (2) LC 550m
Ref.: UF-MM-1G
40.691,55 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

2GHz AirMax BaseStation 15DBi 120 deg Rocket Kit

2GHz AirMax BaseStation 15DBi 120 deg Rocket Kit
Ref.: AM-2G15-120
0,00 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

POE-E201 IEEE 802.3at Power over Gigabit Ethernet Extender

POE-E201 IEEE 802.3at Power over Gigabit Ethernet Extender
Ref.: POE-E201
89.346,12 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Amplifi HD Mesh Point

Amplifi HD Mesh Point
Ref.: AFi-P-HD
394.716,88 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

2-port USB-2.0 KVM Switch with Audio Support

2-port USB-2.0 KVM Switch with Audio Support
Ref.: KVM-222
62.271,54 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Rocket AC PRISM 2AC WIFI RADIO

Rocket AC PRISM  2AC WIFI RADIO
Ref.: R2AC-PRISM
450.612,51 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

130W Redundant Power Supply, 100-240VAC for MC-1610MR/48

130W Redundant Power Supply, 100-240VAC for MC-1610MR/48
Ref.: MC-RPS130
213.889,21 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

300Mbps 11n wireless AP powerline Adaptor with 1 RJ-45 port (200mbps powerline)

300Mbps 11n wireless AP powerline Adaptor with 1 RJ-45 port (200mbps powerline)
Ref.: DHP-W310AV-EEU
97.468,50 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2

Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2
Ref.: ETH-SP-G2
26.165,17 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

2 Port Video, Power, Data Receiver With DC High Power Supply

2 Port Video, Power, Data Receiver With DC High Power Supply
Ref.: TTA414VPDR-2
471.097,74 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Instant 8023af adapter, Indoor

Instant 8023af adapter, Indoor
Ref.: INS-8023AF-I
48.853,43 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído
  • Disponível

  • Ruptura de Stock

  • Sob Consulta

  • Últimas Unidades

Enviar Mensagem
ConsultIT - Enviar Mensagem