ConsultIT

Loja
1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter

1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter

Ref.:DMC-700MSC

89.346,12 Kz IVA Incluído

IVA Incluído

Descrição

The DMC-700SC by D-Link® is a media converter designed to connect 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Based on the IEEE 802.3ab and 802.3z standards, the DMC-700SC is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilising the SC-Type connector. The DMC-700SC supports shortwave (SX) laser specifications at a full wire-speed forwarding rate. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a standalone device (no chassis required), Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The DMC-700SC will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilising multimode fiber up to 550 meters.
DMC-700MSC
DLINK
Redes, Internet e Telecomunicações
Fibra Óptica – Acessórios

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter”

Informação adicional

MARCA

D-LINK, DLINK

Produtos Relacionados

2GHz AirMax BaseStation 15DBi 120 deg Rocket Kit

2GHz AirMax BaseStation 15DBi 120 deg Rocket Kit
Ref.: AM-2G15-120
0,00 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Amplifi HD Mesh Point

Amplifi HD Mesh Point
Ref.: AFi-P-HD
394.716,88 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Instant 8023af adapter, Indoor

Instant 8023af adapter, Indoor
Ref.: INS-8023AF-I
48.853,43 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

19" 16-slot SNMP Managed Media Converter Chassis (AC Power)

19
Ref.: MC-1610MR
698.524,24 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

2 Port Video, Power, Data Receiver With DC High Power Supply

2 Port Video, Power, Data Receiver With DC High Power Supply
Ref.: TTA414VPDR-2
471.097,74 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Unifi Durable Switch With Hi Power 802.3 POE Support

Unifi Durable Switch With Hi Power 802.3 POE Support
Ref.: USW-Industrial
0,00 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Access Point U6 Long-Range

Access Point U6 Long-Range
Ref.: U6-LR
467.469,75 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Transceiver 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver MM LC – 2km

Transceiver 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver MM LC – 2km
Ref.: MFB-FX
31.406,52 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

5GHz AirMax BaseStation 120dBi 90 deg Rocket Kit

5GHz AirMax BaseStation 120dBi 90 deg Rocket Kit
Ref.: AM-5G20-90
0,00 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

300Mbps 11n wireless AP powerline Adaptor with 1 RJ-45 port (200mbps powerline)

300Mbps 11n wireless AP powerline Adaptor with 1 RJ-45 port (200mbps powerline)
Ref.: DHP-W310AV-EEU
97.468,50 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

SFP Modules Multi-Mode Fiber (2) LC 550m

SFP Modules Multi-Mode Fiber (2) LC 550m
Ref.: UF-MM-1G
40.691,55 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

2-Port FXO Voice SIC Module

2-Port FXO Voice SIC  Module
Ref.: SIC-2FXO
487.342,49 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído
  • Disponível

  • Ruptura de Stock

  • Sob Consulta

  • Últimas Unidades

Enviar Mensagem
ConsultIT - Enviar Mensagem