ConsultIT

Loja
10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Fiber 1

10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Fiber 1

Ref.:DMC-820SSC

121.835,62 Kz IVA Incluído

IVA Incluído

Descrição

• Supports Single-mode Fiber Cable Distance Up To 20 km
• 1x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 port & 1 x 1000BASE-SX/LX SC port
• Auto-MDI/MDIX
• Can be used as a stand-alone device or installed in a chassis
• Fibre Wavelength: 1310 nm
DMC-820SSC
DLINK
Redes, Internet e Telecomunicações
Fibra Óptica – Acessórios

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Fiber 1”

Informação adicional

MARCA

DLINK

Produtos Relacionados

130W Redundant Power Supply, 100-240VAC for MC-1610MR/48

130W Redundant Power Supply, 100-240VAC for MC-1610MR/48
Ref.: MC-RPS130
213.889,21 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

2-Port FXO Voice SIC Module

2-Port FXO Voice SIC  Module
Ref.: SIC-2FXO
487.342,49 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

mFi, 1-port Power, Wifi

mFi, 1-port Power, Wifi
Ref.: MPOWER-MINI
94.219,55 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

19" 16-slot SNMP Managed Media Converter Chassis (AC Power)

19
Ref.: MC-1610MR
698.524,24 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

1-port SFP SX MM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V power)

1-port SFP SX MM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V power)
Ref.: DEM-311GT
45.756,05 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Unifi Durable Switch With Hi Power 802.3 POE Support

Unifi Durable Switch With Hi Power 802.3 POE Support
Ref.: USW-Industrial
0,00 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

150Mbps wilreless PCI card

150Mbps wilreless PCI card
Ref.: DWA-525
23.554,89 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

2-port PS/2 KVM Switch with Audio Support

2-port PS/2 KVM Switch with Audio Support
Ref.: KVM-121
50.087,98 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

2-port USB-2.0 KVM Switch with Audio Support

2-port USB-2.0 KVM Switch with Audio Support
Ref.: KVM-222
62.271,54 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Fonte de Alimentação 220-230V to 48V AC

Fonte de Alimentação 220-230V to 48V AC
Ref.: DCS-80-6
644.375,07 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Instant 8023af adapter, Indoor

Instant 8023af adapter, Indoor
Ref.: INS-8023AF-I
48.853,43 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

SFP Modules Multi-Mode Fiber (2) LC 550m

SFP Modules Multi-Mode Fiber (2) LC 550m
Ref.: UF-MM-1G
40.691,55 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído
  • Disponível

  • Ruptura de Stock

  • Sob Consulta

  • Últimas Unidades

Enviar Mensagem
ConsultIT - Enviar Mensagem