PLANET GT-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)

84.058,13Kz com IVA

PLANET GT-802S. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 100000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Tx power (min): -9.5 dBmW. Certification: FCC Class A, CE Class A. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 2 A, Power consumption (typical): 5.6 W

3 em stock

Informação adicional

Marca

Planet

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “PLANET GT-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)”

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *