ConsultIT

Loja
LC SM Duplex Fiber Adapter

LC SM Duplex Fiber Adapter

Ref.:NAD-FSDLCLC

4.512,43 Kz IVA Incluído

IVA Incluído

Descrição

• Self adjusting metal panel clips
• Duplex adapter SC footprint
• Feature a self-adjusting mechanism designed to accommodate panel thickness
• High precious alignment sleeves for improved reliability and better connection
• Compact design.
• High precision alignment.
• Low insertion and return loss.
• Available with zirconia sleeves for single-mode use.
• Designed to work with the complete LC product family to offer an optimal, high density solution for your network.
NAD-FSDLCLC
DLINK
Redes, Internet e Telecomunicações
Fibra Óptica – Acessórios

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “LC SM Duplex Fiber Adapter”

Informação adicional

MARCA

D-LINK, DLINK

Produtos Relacionados

ARMARIO 42 U HP 1075MM PAINEL LATERAL

ARMARIO 42 U HP 1075MM PAINEL LATERAL
Ref.: BW906A
220.721,72 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

AR CABO HP CAT5 12FT QTY 8

AR CABO HP CAT5 12FT QTY 8
Ref.: 263474-B23
26.212,73 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

AR HP 1U PAINEL CARBONO UNIVERS.PACK 10

AR HP 1U PAINEL CARBONO UNIVERS.PACK 10
Ref.: AF070A
96.565,05 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

AP WIFI DLINK 300MB N 1X10/100

AP WIFI DLINK 300MB N 1X10/100
Ref.: DAP-1360-F-EME
29.561,11 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

BALLAST HP 9000 AND 10000 RACK KIT

BALLAST HP 9000 AND 10000 RACK  KIT
Ref.: 120672-B21
459.110,03 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

POWERLINE TP-LINK TL-PA7017 STARTER KIT AV1000

POWERLINE TP-LINK TL-PA7017 STARTER KIT AV1000
Ref.: TL-PA7017KIT-EU-
53.506,55 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

CISCO MODULE 1 10/100 ROUTED PORT

CISCO MODULE 1 10/100 ROUTED PORT
Ref.: HWIC-1FE
1.049.752,94 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

1-port SFP SX MM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V power)

1-port SFP SX MM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V power)
Ref.: DEM-311GT
45.756,05 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER

10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
Ref.: SFP-H10GBCU5
177.392,95 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

CATALYST 3K-X 10G NETWORK MODULE REMANUFACTURED

CATALYST 3K-X 10G NETWORK MODULE REMANUFACTURED
Ref.: C3KX-NM-10GR
3.122.048,83 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

AR HP 800W RACK TOP CABLE MGMT TRAY

AR HP 800W RACK TOP CABLE MGMT TRAY
Ref.: 383983-B21
331.083,20 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

.ARUBA 2920 1.0M STACKING CABLE

.ARUBA 2920 1.0M STACKING CABLE
Ref.: J9735A
187.406,81 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído
  • Disponível

  • Ruptura de Stock

  • Sob Consulta

  • Últimas Unidades

Enviar Mensagem
ConsultIT - Enviar Mensagem