D-Link DEM-310GT

SKU: DEM-310GT Categories: ,

25.361,44Kz IVA Incluído

1

Sob Consulta

D-LINK DEM-310GT 1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 10Km, Support 3.3V power)

Description

• 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
• Duplex LC connector
• Full duplex operation
• 802.3x flow control support
• Fibre type: 9um single-mode fibre, up to 10 km.
• Wavelenght: 1310 nm
• Power support: 3.3 V
• Power budget: 10.5 dB
• Hot pluggable
• Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)
• TTL signal detect indicator
• Metal enclosure for lower EMI

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “D-LINK DEM-310GT 1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 10Km, Support 3.3V power)”

Your email address will not be published.

Description

• 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
• Duplex LC connector
• Full duplex operation
• 802.3x flow control support
• Fibre type: 9um single-mode fibre, up to 10 km.
• Wavelenght: 1310 nm
• Power support: 3.3 V
• Power budget: 10.5 dB
• Hot pluggable
• Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)
• TTL signal detect indicator
• Metal enclosure for lower EMI

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “D-LINK DEM-310GT 1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 10Km, Support 3.3V power)”

Your email address will not be published.