ConsultIT

Loja
6F MM OM3 Unarmored LSZH cable

6F MM OM3 Unarmored LSZH cable

Ref.:NCB-FM51X-UULS-06

3.287,63 Kz IVA Incluído

IVA Incluído

Descrição

• Suitable for Indoor & Outdoor (duct), aerial, pipeline
• Excellent waterproofing performance
• Lightweight, Small, Compact cable size
• Central Loose tube with jelly compound.
• E – glass strength members.
• Sequential Meter Marking.
NCB-FM51X-UULS-06
DLINK
Redes, Internet e Telecomunicações
Fibra Óptica – Bobines

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “6F MM OM3 Unarmored LSZH cable”

Informação adicional

MARCA

D-LINK, DLINK

Produtos Relacionados

Rocket AC PRISM 2AC WIFI RADIO

Rocket AC PRISM  2AC WIFI RADIO
Ref.: R2AC-PRISM
450.612,51 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

SFP Modules Multi-Mode Fiber (2) LC 550m

SFP Modules Multi-Mode Fiber (2) LC 550m
Ref.: UF-MM-1G
40.691,55 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

mFi, 1-port Power, Wifi

mFi, 1-port Power, Wifi
Ref.: MPOWER-MINI
94.219,55 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

2-port PS/2 KVM Switch with Audio Support

2-port PS/2 KVM Switch with Audio Support
Ref.: KVM-121
50.087,98 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Instant 8023af adapter, Indoor

Instant 8023af adapter, Indoor
Ref.: INS-8023AF-I
48.853,43 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

PowerBeam AC Gen2 High-Performance airMAX ac Bridge

PowerBeam AC Gen2 High-Performance airMAX ac Bridge
Ref.: PBE-5AC-GEN2
0,00 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

2-Port FXO Voice SIC Module

2-Port FXO Voice SIC  Module
Ref.: SIC-2FXO
487.342,49 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

16-Port Switch

16-Port Switch
Ref.: DKVM-16
676.864,57 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Unifi Durable Switch With Hi Power 802.3 POE Support

Unifi Durable Switch With Hi Power 802.3 POE Support
Ref.: USW-Industrial
0,00 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

UniFi6 Pro High-Performance Ceiling-mount WiFi 6 Access Point

UniFi6 Pro High-Performance Ceiling-mount WiFi 6 Access Point
Ref.: U6-PRO
462.310,22 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

2 Port Video, Power, Data Receiver With DC High Power Supply

2 Port Video, Power, Data Receiver With DC High Power Supply
Ref.: TTA414VPDR-2
471.097,74 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

Antena Omni-Direccional 7dBi Indoor

Antena Omni-Direccional 7dBi Indoor
Ref.: ANT24-0700
32.489,50 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído
  • Disponível

  • Ruptura de Stock

  • Sob Consulta

  • Últimas Unidades

Enviar Mensagem
ConsultIT - Enviar Mensagem