ConsultIT

Loja
4F MM OM2 Armored HDPE Cable

4F MM OM2 Armored HDPE Cable

Ref.:NCB-FM50O-AUHD-04

2.165,97 Kz IVA Incluído

IVA Incluído

Descrição

• Available upto 24 fibre count in either Single Mode and Multimode Optical Fibres
• Steel tape adds to crush resistance as well as can be used as a cable locator after installation
• Cables are rodent protected
• Easily removable rugged jacket
• Flexible, light weight, easy to handle & install
• Tensile and crush resistant
• UV protected
• Tightly controlled physical parameters
• 24F Available with Stripe marked 24 tight buffers or with 2 Bundle binder design.

NCB-FM50O-AUHD-04
DLINK
Redes, Internet e Telecomunicações
Fibra Óptica – Bobines

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “4F MM OM2 Armored HDPE Cable”

Informação adicional

MARCA

D-LINK, DLINK

Produtos Relacionados

.ARUBA 2920 1.0M STACKING CABLE

.ARUBA 2920 1.0M STACKING CABLE
Ref.: J9735A
187.406,81 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

BALLAST HP 9000 AND 10000 RACK KIT

BALLAST HP 9000 AND 10000 RACK  KIT
Ref.: 120672-B21
459.110,03 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

ARMARIO 12U 570X450 INT 19" AÇO PRETO

ARMARIO 12U 570X450 INT 19
Ref.: 711869
0,00 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER

10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
Ref.: SFP-H10GBCU5
177.392,95 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

AR HP 1U PAINEL CARBONO UNIVERS.PACK 10

AR HP 1U PAINEL CARBONO UNIVERS.PACK 10
Ref.: AF070A
96.565,05 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

AR HP 800W RACK TOP CABLE MGMT TRAY

AR HP 800W RACK TOP CABLE MGMT TRAY
Ref.: 383983-B21
331.083,20 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

ARMARIO 12U 600X450 INT 19" AÇO PRETO

ARMARIO 12U 600X450 INT 19
Ref.: 203869
166.498,19 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

1-port SFP SX MM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V power)

1-port SFP SX MM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V power)
Ref.: DEM-311GT
45.756,05 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

PAINEL DE CONECÇÃO 1U 19" INTL METAL PRETO

PAINEL DE CONECÇÃO 1U  19
Ref.: 712675
2.062,08 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

TELEFONE CISCO IP 7911- LICENCA CUCME

TELEFONE CISCO IP 7911- LICENCA CUCME
Ref.: SW-CCME-UL-7911
1.018.580,20 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

AR ROOF FAN 10K 220V - HP (VENTOINHA)

AR ROOF FAN 10K 220V - HP (VENTOINHA)
Ref.: 257414-B21
358.674,83 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído

INTELLINET GIGABIT HIGH-POWER POE INJETOR IEEE 802.3AT

INTELLINET GIGABIT HIGH-POWER POE INJETOR IEEE 802.3AT
Ref.: 561518
30.932,50 Kz IVA Incluído
IVA Incluído
  • Disponível

  • Ruptura de Stock

  • Sob Consulta

  • Últimas Unidades

Enviar Mensagem
ConsultIT - Enviar Mensagem