Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G

REF: UF-MM-1G Categorias: ,

18.977,41Kz IVA Incluído

18

Disponível

SFP Modules Multi-Mode Fiber (2) LC 550m

Descrição

• Multi-mode connections
• Extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling
• Use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “SFP Modules Multi-Mode Fiber (2) LC 550m”

Descrição

• Multi-mode connections
• Extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling
• Use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “SFP Modules Multi-Mode Fiber (2) LC 550m”