D-Link DMC-700SC

REF: DMC-700SC Categorias: ,

40.356,00Kz IVA Incluído

17

Disponível

Transceiver Gigabit UTP to SC FO 50/62,5 MM

Descrição

• Media converter designed to connect 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000
• Base-T copper media or vice versaBased on the IEEE 802.3ab and 802.3z standards
• Designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilising the SC-Type connector
• Supports shortwave (SX) laser specifications at a full wire-speed forwarding rate.

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “Transceiver Gigabit UTP to SC FO 50/62,5 MM”

Descrição

• Media converter designed to connect 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000
• Base-T copper media or vice versaBased on the IEEE 802.3ab and 802.3z standards
• Designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilising the SC-Type connector
• Supports shortwave (SX) laser specifications at a full wire-speed forwarding rate.

Avaliações

Ainda não existem avaliações.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “Transceiver Gigabit UTP to SC FO 50/62,5 MM”